skip navigation

Saturday October 03, 2020

Titans 10UB

5

Westfield Jr. Bombers

3

Sunday October 11, 2020

Titans 10UB

6

Ludlow Wildcats

2

Saturday October 24, 2020

Holy Name Stars 10U B (Tabb)

Titans 10UB

Saturday October 24, 2020

Titans 10UB

Amherst, MA 10U

Saturday November 14, 2020

TBD

Titans 10UB

Saturday December 05, 2020

Titans 10UB

Clifton Park 10U B

Sunday January 03, 2021

Titans 10UB

Berkshire Bruins 10U B

Friday January 15, 2021

Titans 10UB

TBD

Saturday January 16, 2021

Titans 10UB

TBD

Saturday January 16, 2021

Titans 10UB

TBD

Sunday January 17, 2021

Titans 10UB

TBD

Sunday January 17, 2021

Titans 10UB

TBD

Saturday February 06, 2021

Clifton Park 10U B (Green)

2

Titans 10UB

7

Sunday February 07, 2021

Saugerties 10U B

0

Titans 10UB

10

Saturday February 13, 2021

Titans 10UB

5

Clifton Park 10U B (Green)

0

Saturday February 13, 2021

Bethlehem 10U B

2

Titans 10UB

10

Sunday February 14, 2021

Titans 10UB

8

Schenectady 10U B (Kufel)

1

Saturday February 20, 2021

Clifton Park 10U B (White)

1

Titans 10UB

11

Saturday February 20, 2021

Titans 10UB

4

Saratoga 10U B

4

Sunday February 21, 2021

Schenectady 10U B (Kufel)

0

Titans 10UB

9

Saturday February 27, 2021

Titans 10UB

4

Schenectady 10U B1 (Cognetti)

4

Saturday February 27, 2021

Titans 10UB

3

Adirondack 10U A

6

Sunday February 28, 2021

Adirondack 10U A

3

Titans 10UB

3

Saturday March 06, 2021

Titans 10UB

2

Rochester Jr Americans (red)

1

Saturday March 06, 2021

Titans 10UB

0

Rochester Coalition (Red - Joh

4

Saturday March 06, 2021

Titans 10UB

0

Monroe County Eagles (red)

4

Sunday March 07, 2021

Titans 10UB

0

Monroe County Eagles (red)

4

Sunday March 07, 2021

Titans 10UB

2

Monroe County Eagles Minor AA

6

Sunday March 14, 2021

Titans 10UB

4

Saugerties 10U B

0

Friday March 19, 2021

Titans 10UB

3

Bethlehem 10U B

1

Saturday March 20, 2021

Adirondack 10U A

3

Titans 10UB

3

Saturday March 20, 2021

Saratoga 10U B

6

Titans 10UB

2

Sunday March 21, 2021

Titans 10UB

8

Clifton Park 10U B (White)

0

Saturday March 27, 2021

Bethlehem 10U B

2

Titans 10UB

6

Sunday March 28, 2021

Titans 10UB

4

Saratoga 10U B

5

Saturday April 03, 2021

Bethlehem 10U B

1

Titans 10UB

13

Saturday April 10, 2021

Saratoga 10U B

2

Titans 10UB

3

Sunday April 11, 2021

Clifton Park 10U B (Green)

4

Titans 10UB

7

Saturday April 17, 2021

Clifton Park 10U B (White)

0

Titans 10UB

10

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 3
W
@ Westfield Jr. Bombers
FINAL
Sun Oct 11
W
@ Ludlow Wildcats
FINAL
Sat Oct 24 -
Holy Name Stars 10U B (Tabb)
Cancelled
Sat Oct 24 -
@ Amherst, MA 10U
Cancelled
Sat Nov 14 -
TBD
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
3:30 PM EST
Sat Dec 5 -
@ Clifton Park 10U B
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY, Clifton Common Boulevard, Clifton Park, NY, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jan 3 -
@ Berkshire Bruins 10U B
Postponed
Fri Jan 15 -
@ TBD
Amelia Park Arena, South Broad Street, Westfield, MA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jan 16 -
@ TBD
Amelia Park Arena, South Broad Street, Westfield, MA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Jan 16 -
@ TBD
Amelia Park Arena, South Broad Street, Westfield, MA, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jan 17 -
@ TBD
Amelia Park Arena, South Broad Street, Westfield, MA, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jan 17 -
@ TBD
Amelia Park Arena, South Broad Street, Westfield, MA, USA
Cancelled
Sat Feb 6
W
Clifton Park 10U B (Green)
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
W
Saugerties 10U B
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
W
@ Clifton Park 10U B (Green)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY, Clifton Common Boulevard, Clifton Park, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
W
Bethlehem 10U B
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 14
W
@ Schenectady 10U B (Kufel)
Schenectady County Recreational Facility, Tower Road, Schenectady, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
Clifton Park 10U B (White)
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
T
@ Saratoga 10U B
Vernon Ice Rink, Weibel Avenue, Saratoga Springs, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 21
W
Schenectady 10U B (Kufel)
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
T
@ Schenectady 10U B1 (Cognetti)
Schenectady County Recreational Facility, Tower Road, Schenectady, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
L
@ Adirondack 10U A
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center, Fire Road, Glens Falls, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 28
T
Adirondack 10U A
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
W
@ Rochester Jr Americans (red)
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
L
@ Rochester Coalition (Red - Joh
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, Ling Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 6
L
@ Monroe County Eagles (red)
Scottsville Ice Arena, Scottsville-Chili Road, Scottsville, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 7
L
@ Monroe County Eagles (red)
Paul Louis Arena, Boys Club Place, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 7
L
@ Monroe County Eagles Minor AA
Lakeshore Hockey Arena, Ling Road, Rochester, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 14
W
@ Saugerties 10U B
Kiwanis Ice Arena, Small World Avenue, Saugerties, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 19
W
@ Bethlehem 10U B
Bethlehem YMCA, Delaware Avenue, Delmar, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 20
T
Adirondack 10U A
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 20
L
Saratoga 10U B
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 21
W
@ Clifton Park 10U B (White)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY, Clifton Common Boulevard, Clifton Park, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 27
W
Bethlehem 10U B
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Mar 28
L
@ Saratoga 10U B
Vernon Ice Rink, Weibel Avenue, Saratoga Springs, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 3
W
Bethlehem 10U B
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 10
W
Saratoga 10U B
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Apr 11
W
Clifton Park 10U B (Green)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY, Clifton Common Boulevard, Clifton Park, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Apr 17
W
Clifton Park 10U B (White)
Frear Park Ice Rink, Frear Park Road, Troy, NY, USA
FINAL